Tuesday, 19 February 2019 01:24

Graduation list for 10 March 2019 ceremony

Written by
Rate this item
(36 votes)
  Divine Word University        
  Graduation list for 10 March 2019 ceremony - 1 March version      
               
  University awards          
  1. Special Divine Word University awards        
  Faculty of Arts and Social Sciences        
  2. Doctor of Philosophy (PhD)        
  3. Master of Public Administration        
  4. Bachelor of Arts (PNG Studies and International Relations)      
  5. Bachelor of Arts (Social and Religious Studies)      
  6. Bachelor of Communication Arts (Journalism)      
  7. Bachelor of Public Administration        
  8. Diploma in Customs Studies         
  9. Diploma in Justice Administration         
  10. Diploma in Pastoral Ministry        
  11. Diploma in Project Management        
  Faculty of Business and Informatics        
  12. Master of Business Administration         
  13. Master of Leadership in Business Administration      
  14. Bachelor of Business (Accountancy)        
  15. Bachelor of Business (Management)        
  16. Bachelor of Information Systems        
  17. Bachelor of Management        
  18. Bachelor of Mathematics and Computing Science       
  19. Bachelor of Tourism and Hospitality Management      
  20.  Diploma in Business Studies        
  21. Diploma in Human Resource Management      
  22. Diploma in Management        
  Faculty of Education          
  23.  Master of Education (Curriculum)        
  24.  Master of Educational Leadership         
  25.  Postgraduate Certificate in Higher Education Teaching and Learning    
  26.  Bachelor of Education (Primary In-service)      
  Faculty of Medicine and Health Sciences        
  27. Bachelor of Environmental Health        
  28.  Bachelor of Health Management        
  29. Bachelor of Health Sciences (Rural Health)      
  30. Bachelor of Health Sciences (Rural Health bridging)      
  31. Bachelor of Midwifery Nursing (LSON, SMSON)      
  32.  Bachelor of Physiotherapy        
  33. Advanced Diploma in Emergency Medicine      
               
  1. Special University Awards        
  President’s Award for Leadership         
    Mr Solomon Hombiku         
    Ms Naomi Solien          
  Medals for Academic Excellence         
  Gold medals (GPA 3.4-4.0)        
  3.72 Lorelle Tekopiri  YAKAM  Bachelor of Arts (Social and Religious Studies)      
  3.5 William KIPONGI Bachelor of Arts (Social and Religious Studies)      
  3.44 Naomi  SOLIEN Bachelor of Arts (PNG Studies and International Relations)      
  Silver medals (GPA 3.2-3.39)        
  3.39 Nancy  MURLEY Bachelor of Arts (PNG Studies and International Relations)      
  3.38 Alythea  SIRABA Bachelor of Arts (PNG Studies and International Relations)      
  3.38 John NORRIE Bachelor of Information Systems      
  3.33 Starchy UNN Bachelor of Health Management      
  3.28 Brian DIGONWA  Bachelor of Environmental Health      
  3.23 Damaris  WAKIP Bachelor of Mathematics and Computing Science      
  3.22 Clyde TOBOETA  Bachelor of Environmental Health      
  3.22 Paias DOA Bachelor of Health Management      
  3.2 Melanie  DEFENSOR Bachelor of Business (Accountancy)      
  Bronze medals (GPA 3.0-3.19)        
  3.18 Margaret HITE  Bachelor of Health Sciences (Rural Health)      
  3.16 Joycelyn SALO Bachelor of Health Management      
  3.13 Abigail  MOKA Bachelor of Business (Accountancy)      
  3.08 Havea  DAURE Bachelor of Mathematics and Computing Science      
  3.06 Freddy NAROWEN Bachelor of Environmental Health      
  3.05 James  ONI Bachelor of Arts (Social and Religious Studies)      
  3.03 Sylvia DAINK Bachelor of Business (Accountancy)      
  3.03 Catalina KOLEALA Bachelor of Business (Accountancy)      
  3.02 Sheren KINAU Bachelor of Arts (PNG Studies and International Relations)      
  3 Nigel AKUANI Bachelor of Communication Arts (Journalism)       
  3 Mildred Selese BAIWOG Bachelor of Business (Management)      
  3 Ismael JOHN Bachelor of Health Management      
               
  FACULTY OF ARTS AND SOCIAL SCIENCES        
Seat No.            
  2. Doctor of Philosophy (PhD) (Arts) (1 student)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
1 1 8134 Jack Kalu URAME      
               
  3. Master of Public Administration (7 students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
2 1 M5417A31 Garry LAUKEI      
3 2 M5417A10 Rachel Anawe MARU      
4 3 M5417A11 Paul Wutamal NA'AU      
5 4 M5417A29 Hubert Smith SIPA      
6 5 M5415B14     Roselyn Bokaniu TABOGANI         
7 6 M5414A10 Solomon TATO      
8 7 M5415B16 Timothy WRUMONGO      
               
  4. Bachelor of Arts (PNG Studies & International Relations) (30 students)    
  No. ID First name Surname      
9 1 11231 Ray AIGI      
10 2 10956 Jordan AMUGAR      
11 3 10875 Reuben BOPI      
12 4 11130 Leeannie CONTEH      
13 5 10005 Leah DIMUDA      
14 6 11101 Benjamin HEMBIDU      
15 7 11055 Roselyn JAINONA      
16 8 10289 Liza KABUI      
17 9 101109 Marie  KAPUN      
18 10 11063 Henry KARUKURU      
19 11 11214 Maku KEROWA      
20 12 11054 Hadassah KIL      
21 13 11144 Justin KILAL      
22 14 11050 Sheren KINAU      
23 15 11245 Rhonda KRAI      
24 16 10974 Sedrick MAWA      
25 17 11048 Nancy MURLEY      
26 18 11057 Josephine NOMBRI      
27 19 11092 Rayanne NONGKAS      
28 20 11238 Lhondessha PUPAKA      
29 21 11100 Felicity SARDO      
30 22 11081 Alythea SIRABA      
31 23 10990 Naomi SOLIEN      
32 24 11066 Stella SOMAP      
33 25 7470 Shallum TABEA      
34 26 11237 Patrina WAI      
35 27 11229 Amelia WATCH      
36 28 5076 Thomas WEKIA      
37 29 10925 Carol WINUAN      
38 30 10201 Francesca  YOKONDO      
               
  5. Bachelor of Arts (Social & Religious Studies) (17 students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
39 1 10048 Constantine  ALIBOB      
40 2 12575 Paul AU      
41 3 10809 Kathlynne Deborah GEORGE      
42 4 7504 William KIPONGI      
43 5 10131 Clarissa KUARUGHIN      
44 6 10761 Noel LANGU      
45 7 11119 Anthony  LARRY      
46 8 10190 Aprillah METH      
47 9 10936 Amos  NAMUNG      
48 10 10883 James  ONI      
49 11 10881 Koni POIYE      
50 12 10851 Bonovan  ROMANGI      
51 13 10931 Marilyn  SAMUEL      
52 14 10914 Kelvin  SAR      
53 15 10987 Nathaniel  SARIKEY      
54 16 11154 Simona  WANGI      
55 17 10916 Lorelle Tekopiri YAKAM      
               
  6. Bachelor of Communication Arts (Jounalism) (20 students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
56 1 11023 Nigel AKUANI      
57 2 10815 Gethrude BAKAIE      
58 3 11196 Lonia  BANDI      
59 4 12587 Howard BANDO      
60 5 8741 Johanna  HOBO      
61 6 10905 Thomas HULIAMBARI      
62 7 11051 Melissa JONES      
63 8 11128 Clare JOSHUA      
64 9 11072 Grace  LIMA      
65 10 10939 Elizah LONGKALE      
66 11 8750 Natasha  METEN      
67 12 11220 Elizabeth PALANGA      
68 13 10158 Corrie PENA      
69 14 11049 Charley PIRINGI      
70 15 11011 Bathsheba SANAU      
71 16 10877 Concy SIMON      
72 17 8738 Benjamin TABIE      
73 18 10191 Krista  TUA      
74 19 6586 Cashmir  WAKEN      
75 20 10978 Lorraine WOHI      
               
  7. Bachelor of Public Administration (17 students)    
  No. ID First name Surname      
76 1 M4517A03 Scholastica BAIWAN      
77 2 M4516A05 Dinson DAKO      
78 3 M4517A04 Rhoda GALGAL      
79 4 M4517A07 Gonson HENRY      
80 5 M4517A09 Bertram JAKANDUO      
81 6 M4517A10 Vincent KABAIYA      
82 7 M4516B04 Enoch Hogebo KAIYABE      
83 8 M4517A19 Peter Kakoba KAMASUNGA      
84 9 M4517A32 Fred Michael LIKIA      
85 10 M4517A17 Maine NONGE      
86 11 M4517A20 Monica  PHILIP      
87 12 M4517A21 Stanley SAA      
88 13 M4516B17 Takai Kua SIWI      
89 14 M4517A22 Roland TAILE      
90 15 M4517A33 Raymond Petekia WINAULIN      
91 16 M4517A26 Denva WINJAN      
92 17 M4517A34 Anisa WULAU      
               
  8. Diploma in Customs Studies (12 students)        
  No. ID  First name Surname      
93 1 DCS2017-015 Elizabeth ANIS      
94 2 DCS2017-012 Anthony BRABAR      
95 3 DCS-2015-008 Veronica EANA      
96 4 DCS2017-017 Maryanne GITO      
97 5 DCS2017-009 Sarah KEREGI      
98 6 DCS2017-006 Jackson NAKIRIA      
99 7 DCS2017-010 Gou NEMAIA      
100 8 DCS2017-011 Kylie SABADI      
101 9 DCS2017-011 Girika SANATA      
102 10 DCS2017-001 Alice SISIRE      
103 11 DCS2017-008 Stella TANI      
104 12 CS-2015-016 Wilma SEOLO      
               
  9. Diploma in Justice Administration (16 students)      
  No ID First name Surname      
105 1 M221701 Aria ASI      
106 2 M221702 Blasius BAYEMA      
107 3 M221706 Ethel KAMINIEL      
108 4 M221507 Timbi KAUGLA      
109 5 M221709 Helen  KONE      
110 6 M221710 Kulu LEKA      
111 7 M221711 Benjamin MARAGAU      
112 8 M221714 Elias NARA      
113 9 M221715 Wep NINAU      
114 10 M221718 John PANU      
115 11 M221721 Nick SAWONG      
116 12 M221722 Michael TIBAM      
117 13 M221723 Dean TIUTAR      
118 14 M221724 Hedwick WANINARA      
119 15 M221725 Tanya  Clarence  WILSON      
120 16 M221520 Cecelia YOMBAI      
               
  10. Diploma in Pastoral Ministry (13 students) (New award)    
  No. ID First name Surname      
121 1 H241601 Judith Mary Juliana ALUS      
122 2 H241615 Claudia APALENDA      
123 3 W241624 Schola FAKIWI      
124 4 G241603 Catherine JAMBET      
125 5 2006B021 Marie  Therese JORUMBU      
126 6 H241606 Mariska KUA      
127 7 H241608 Benedicta LELVAL      
128 8 W241643 Judith MAREK      
129 9 H241630 Veronica MOND      
130 10 W1241625 Theresia NAKANKWIEN      
131 11 W241612 Angeline Wendy  SINGIAT      
132 12 H241635 Maria Therese TAMIL      
133 13 W241614 Meryline YASAKU      
               
 11. Diploma in Project Management (18 students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
134 1 M3517A01 Kevin Gorohave ADAM      
135 2 M3516B01 Bustin ANZU      
136 3 M3516B25 Klinit BARRY      
137 4 M3517A03 Waingo BEN      
138 5 M3517A04 Wayne BENEDICT      
139 6 M3517B03 Paul DABUMA      
140 7 M3517A10 Edward HININ      
141 8 M3517A11 Eva Erica INAMUKA      
142 9 M3513A08 Ronny ISAAC      
143 10 M3515B12 Leo Cosmas KAIKAS      
144 11 M3517A13 Muta KAMBISA      
145 12 M3517A14 Odette KAPIPI      
146 13 M3517A17 Dorothy LARE      
147 14 M3516A25 Andrew OUTAPA      
148 15 M3517B14 Koda RIONG      
149 16 M3517A26 Jacob TAUYO      
150 17 M3517A28 John Lusor TUBUBOL      
151 18 M3517B19 Bosco YANGAU      
               
  FACULTY OF BUSINESS AND INFORMATICS        
               
   12. Master of Business Administration (MBA) (16 students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
152 1 16024 Raymond BAKAVI      
153 2 16012 Nicholas BATA      
154 3 16026 Clement Quarto BONNY      
155 4 16027 Gregory FAE      
156 5 16031 William KARANTA      
157 6 16032 Paul KETOMBING      
158 7 10799 Herman LAIMO BUAGO      
159 8 16034 Vali MAE      
160 9 10800 Andie MALO      
161 10 7062 Luke Starr SATARO      
162 11 16010 Garo Garf  TAU      
163 12 16011 Eliud UWASENKO      
164 13 16039 Joshua UVAU      
165 14 16043 Bartholomew VAKEU      
166 15 16018 Aihi VAKI      
167 16 16019 Henry WAMAINGU      
               
  13.  Master of Leadership in Business Administration (7 students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
168 1 M531505 Lino Doris BAKAKA      
169 2 M531705 Ivan Larry  IVARAPOU       
170 3 M531725 Louis Marie  MAREANU       
171 4 M531715 Frank Doonan  MITIEL       
172 5 M531716 Mathew  MUMUYONG       
173 6 M531720 Lawrence  SUBUL       
174 7 M5312A16 John TENAKANAI      
               
 14. Bachelor of Business (Accountancy) (42 students)    
  No. ID First name Surname      
175 1 10870 Gume  BELDEN      
176 2 10901 Aaron  BERON      
177 3 8728 Bofuang BITI      
178 4 11222 Sylvia DAINK      
179 5 10940 Melanie  DEFENSOR      
180 6 11001 Loreta  FRED      
181 7 2885 Lance GAWI      
182 8 10820 Hobert GIBSON      
183 9 14554 Wallen GINBOI      
184 10 11090 Naomi  GIMA      
185 11 11227 Ruth HAPE      
186 12 11095 Irene  HOMBIROMO      
187 13 10832 Fregeth  JIM      
188 14 10983 Nancy JOHN      
189 15 10879 Melissa  KAU      
190 16 11188 Leovina  KODLI      
191 17 11093 Catalina KOLEALA      
192 18 11200 Christine KORUGIN      
193 19 11091 Jean  LAFANAMA      
194 20 10882 Salina  LUKE      
195 21 10926 Cynthia  MARME      
196 22 11213 Rolland MELL      
197 23 10818 Abigail MOKA      
198 24 11159 Joel MOKE      
199 25 10950 Anna  NEIMANI      
200 26 10880 Brendan  NOIBANO      
201 27 10981 Leo  OFOI      
202 28 8734 Ashley OKOLE      
203 29 11036 Mirriam  ONGA      
204 30 11139 Stephanie PATIKEN      
205 31 10937 Joyce  PATRICK      
206 32 11226 Jemma PENI      
207 33 11005 Haro  POSE      
208 34 11137 Fidelis  RAYMOND      
209 35 10819 Ann-freda SUGUMAN      
210 36 10900 Mavlyn  TAI      
211 37 10008 Alexander TURIK      
212 38 11212 Vivien WANGILEN      
213 39 11113 Michaelyne  WARIMO      
214 40 10400 Keilyn  WITNE      
215 41 10959 Joyleen  YAI      
216 42 11109 John YAMEN      
               
 15. Bachelor of Business (Management) (27 students)    
  No. ID First name Surname      
217 1 10865 Anthony  AMBU      
218 2 14555 Paul ABABA      
219 3 14556 Mildred Selese  BAIWOG      
220 4 10385 Aaron BENGI      
221 5 11149 Joseph DEWANG      
222 6 10935 Wakoha GEHENO      
223 7 11202 Dickson HIAHOWI      
224 8 10175 John IRAME      
225 9 9054 Maria JALAPUIN      
226 10 10867 Megghan  JIMBUDO      
227 11 10920 Kimberley  KOMBO      
228 12 10873 Kama Justin  KUADILU      
229 13 10953 Norman MANASEH      
230 14 11224 Chris MATTHY      
231 15 10303 Gaita  MOGIA      
232 16 11201 Placidia PASDE      
233 17 11234 Emmanuel PAT      
234 18 10986 Charissa  PIDIK      
235 19 12630 Nethaneel SALIKA      
236 20 10997 Daniella  TOKILALA      
237 21 10854 Cathy UKIN      
238 22 246 Rose ULKA      
239 23 11167 Vincynthia VAITAI      
240 24 10869 Jenlyne VALAUN      
241 25 10838 Aneno WAIZEPA      
242 26 11186 Steven WANIS      
243 27 10998 Heidi  WILD      
               
  16. Bachelor of Information Systems (20 students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
244 1 10836 Alfred BASIRI      
245 2 10373 Charles DAVID      
246 3 11143 Eunice  FONG      
247 4 10915 Melanie  JUGAN      
248 5 10858 Blaise  KAMI      
249 6 10855 Roland  KAYVER      
250 7 11244 Wilma MALAULING      
251 8 11116 Michael  MICHAEL      
252 9 11089 Zimmah  NEY      
253 10 10840 John NORRIE      
254 11 11176 Conrad Darius PIRITA      
255 12 10878 Semion  PUK      
256 13 11207 Marthalyne SIPELUNG      
257 14 10229 Priscilla URAMINA      
258 15 10857 Alman WAINGUT      
259 16 10957 Deenei  WAMO      
260 17 11071 Griffiths  WAUVE      
261 18 5639 Thomas WURI      
262 19 11146 Samuel  YAPIR      
263 20 10860 Bianca  YOKO      
               
  17. Bachelor of Management (131 students)        
  No. ID First name Surname      
264 1 2017ABM197 Angela ABANI-MOLOK      
265 2 2017ABM198 Catherine ALU      
266 3 M4417B42 Peter Sakme ANDINGO      
267 4 2016BBM119 Levi ANGULA      
268 5 M4417A01 Donald APETI      
269 6 2017CBM250 Michael Francis ARUA      
270 7 2015ADBS02 Vanessa ASIVO      
271 8 2017DBM274 Louis AUFA      
272 9 2017BBM225 Brendan AWAISA      
273 10 2017ABM201 Marie Goretti BABONA      
274 11 M4417B02 Bernard Marcus BAMBAI      
275 12 M4417B09 Nelson BAN      
276 13 M4417B22 Salome BAN      
277 14 M4416B16 Glenda BANARE-MATTHIES      
278 15 M4417B10 Shirley BISNIA      
279 16 M4417B31 Rose BOMBE      
280 17 M4417B59 Bob BOPI      
281 18 M4417A03 Bernard Sihai BUA      
282 19 2017DBM274 Helen BUA      
283 20 M4417A04 Sylvester BUIDAL      
284 21 2017CBM252 Elsie DIABULE      
285 22 2017DBM277 Letty DIFILAPNOK      
286 23 M4417A05 Gamu DIGARA      
287 24 M4417A06 Alfred Kaigo DILU      
288 25 M4417A48 Ken Lawrence DUGUMAN      
289 26 2017ABM202 Lydia EKONIA      
290 27 2012A298 Kevin GAO      
291 28 2017DBM278 Melissa GAO      
292 29 M4417B62 Wilson GAU      
293 30 2017CBM253 Morris GAVERU      
294 31 M4417B69 Oberth Kitumbing GEOB      
295 32 2017BBM226 Deliva HAROLD      
296 33 M4417A11 Lindy Martha IBO      
297 34 M4417B68 Francis IGAG      
298 35 2017BBM227 Christopher ILA      
299 36 M4417B33 Henry Makin JOHN      
300 37 2017DBM281 Kingsley JOSEPH      
301 38 M4412B15 Herman KAGL      
302 39 2017ABM205 Murray KAIA      
303 40 2017DBM282 Nelson KAIULO      
304 41 2017ABM206 Manu KALA      
305 42 2017ABM207 Lynette KALAREA      
306 43 2017DBM283 Esther KALI      
307 44 M4417B57 Rosemary KALPALREA      
308 45 2017CBM255 Serah-Lyn KANADI      
309 46 2017BBM229 Patricia KATU      
310 47 2016BBM130 Val  KEREU      
311 48 M4416C10 Jennifer KERO      
312 49 2016ABM98 Elizabeth KILA      
313 50 2017BBM230 Vetubu KILA      
314 51 M4417B34 Corin KLIMU      
315 52 M4417B10 Joshua KOAIRE      
316 53 2017BBM231 Robert KOELA      
317 54 2017BBM232 Cynthia KOIRI      
318 55 2017ABM210 Vincentcia KOKA      
319 56 2017BBM234 Afa KONTIS      
320 57 2015DBS09 Serah  LEO      
321 58 4719 Maria LOHIA      
322 59 2013A353 Vali MAIRI      
323 60 2017ABM212 Darius MAKAPA      
324 61 2017BBM235 Anton MAKE      
325 62 M4417B12 Joseph MAKINTA      
326 63 2016BBM135 Richard MALONG      
327 64 2017CBM259 Elsie MANGOR      
328 65 M4417B13 Viki Jen MANUE      
329 66 2017DBM291 Nevaso MEGAO      
330 67 2017DBM289 Clement MEK      
331 68 2016BBM138 Emily MEREN      
332 69 M4417B05 Robert Mane MICAH      
333 70 2017CBM256 Miriam MINEI      
334 71 2017CBM257 Amelia MINNOPU      
335 72 2017CBM258 Wilma MISU      
336 73 M4416A18 Abraham Hezakie MITIO      
337 74 2017DBM290 Gaseawi MOKA      
338 75 2017ABM215 Steven MOLOK      
339 76 2017ABM216 Marconi MOTAMOTA      
340 77 2017BM204 Mariken Jacob MOTAMOTA      
341 78 2017BBM237 Audabi MUDUKA      
342 79 2017DBM299 Delmay MUKAR-KOIVI      
343 80 M4417B61 Barry NAMONGO      
344 81 2017ABM217 Teddy NATAVA      
345 82 2017ABM218 Kevau OAKAIVA      
346 83 2017CBM261 Tracey OI      
347 84 2016DBM186 Aveteso Avi ONESA      
348 85 M4417B20 Jenny Mary OPE      
349 86 M4417A25 Jenny OPI      
350 87 2017CBM262 Arabella OWEN      
351 88 2017BBM239 Donald PAIVA      
352 89 2017DBM293 Ruth PHILIP      
353 90  M4416B23 Aileen Kasei PILAU      
354 91 2017CBM264 Joe Andrew PITAIAS      
355 92 2017DBM294 Michael POKANAU      
356 93 2017CBM265 Andy POMAT      
357 94 M4417A29 Francis POSOLOK      
358 95 2017CBM266 Mase  PUKA      
359 96 2017BBM243 Stephanie RAKA      
360 97 2010B223 Stella RIHATA      
361 98 2013A342 Samuel Gahare ROBERT      
362 99 M4417B45 Ako RUA      
363 100 2006C027 Jane RUMBIA      
364 101 V4415A13 Francis RUVA      
365 102 M4415A20 Mark SAGHOU      
366 103 M4417A32 Esmalyn SAIAU      
367 104 2017BBM244 Beverley SAILOHANA      
368 105 M4417B68 Justin SAMBARI      
369 106 2015BBM56 Ray SAPRAK      
370 107 2017ABM219 Munny SAUN      
371 108 2017BBM245 Bridgette SESEVE      
372 109 M4417B39 Tresca SIBAUK      
373 110 2017CBM271 Lucy SIHRONG      
374 111 2016BBM143 Simon SINAI      
375 112 2017ABM221 Elizabeth SOMBOLOK-KILA      
376 113 2017ABM213 Masen SORO      
377 114 M4417B55 Lisa TAKOIN      
378 115 2017ABM222 Roslyn TALIU      
379 116 2017CBM268 Seth TANEI      
380 117 2017CBM269 Jennor TANIWEY      
381 118 M4416C26 Robin TAPKISOLENG      
382 119 2014CDM44 Benstead TARU      
383 120 M4417A37 Adolfa TODOL      
384 121 2015ADM19 Taivu TOGIMWARA      
385 122 2017ABM223 Belinda TOMAN      
386 123 M4417A40 Mas TUMAN      
387 124 2017ABM224 Vanessa VAINA      
388 125 2017DBM304 Murray VILLA      
389 126 2013A358 Jacqueline WAGAMBIE      
390 127 M4417A45 Augustine WAMUGL      
391 128 2017BBM249 Timon WENA      
392 129 2014BDM33 Priscilla YALENDA      
393 130 2017DBM298 Elsie May YAPEN      
394 131 M4417A47 Eddie YEHREWANIE      
               
  18. Bachelor of Mathematics and Computing Science (20 students)    
  No. ID First name Surname      
395 1 11099 Hobson ARRO      
396 2 11080 Jonathan  BAGUA      
397 3 10889 Nellie Iana COLLINS      
398 4 11124 Havea  DAURE      
399 5 10056 Milton GANIKA      
400 6 11074 Solomon  HOMBIKU      
401 7 11073 Moi  IUDA      
402 8 11065 Jonathan  KABATA      
403 9 10039 Nigel KAJOKA      
404 10 10831 Ferro KAMAI      
405 11 10169 Preston  KAPOU      
406 12 10808 Theodore  KERU      
407 13 11006 Dianne  KULAI      
408 14 11165 Susan  MOLOK      
409 15 11155 Lucyca MURUKET      
410 16 11070 Camillus  NOMBOTE      
411 17 11114 Nate  SOMEN      
412 18 10114 Ian WADIDIKA      
413 19 11168 Damaris  WAKIP      
414 20 10807 Ginta ZZFERIO      
               
  19. Bachelor of Tourism and Hospitality Management (28 students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
415 1 10049 Karen ARUA      
416 2 8876 Driscoll ASSE      
417 3 10912 Noela AWUNT      
418 4 10331 Robin ERIBA      
419 5 11115 Ophelia  FOREPE      
420 6 11110 Louise GIDISA      
421 7 10934 Velma  GIGIMAT      
422 8 7490 Daphne GOREA      
423 9 11125 Freda  HEPISON       
424 10 10982 Taberah  HUD       
425 11 10079 Dianne IMBRI      
426 12 10988 Mary  JOHN      
427 13 8948 Mathew Salo KAMBE      
428 14 11019 Peter  KOM BUDDY      
429 15 7264 Jonetta KREWANTY      
430 16 10955 Emmanuel  KUNA      
431 17 10895 Ruthy  MALAITOM       
432 18 10811 Michelle  MANU      
433 19 11075 Getrude  MOY      
434 20 11087 Beverly  REPO      
435 21 11082 Michaelyn  TANI      
436 22 10817 Tammy  TEFATU      
437 23 11012 Evah TIOTI      
438 24 10272 Madlyn TOIM      
439 25 11064 Felicitha  WAIRIB      
440 26 10952 Luke  WILLIAM      
441 27 10337 Ansila WOHUIENGU      
442 28 11242 Singhu YEGIORA      
               
  20. Diploma in Business Studies  (69 students)       
  No. ID First name Surname      
443 1 2017ADBS50 Theresa AIHI      
444 2 2017BDBS82 Robin AMAGARA      
445 3 M3617A02 Doris ANIS      
446 4 M3616A03 Washington AUAMAU      
447 5 M3616A04 Markwin AWAE      
448 6 M3616A07 Lydia AWE BUBUIA      
449 7 M3617A03 Kylie Marie BABAO      
450 8 M3616A05 Emma Silalo  BADE      
451 9 M3616A19 Hellen BAK KUNANGEL      
452 10 2017BDBS83 Fidelis BENJAMIN      
453 11 M3616A06 Anna BERNARD      
454 12 2017BDBS85 Sailas Pius BOKI      
455 13 2017ADBS52 Joycelyn BUE      
456 14 2017BDBS86 Beverly DAGUN      
457 15 2017BDBS87 Wendy DANZEL      
458 16 M3616A10 Pauline ELIAH      
459 17 2017BDBS89 Steven FAMESO      
460 18 2017BDBS90 Jody GOHUSE      
461 19 M3616A12 Sandra GUBAG      
462 20 2017ADBS55 Jonas HAWALA      
463 21 M3617A15 Anna HERIWORI      
464 22 M3617A16 Elijah HUASI      
465 23 M3616A13 Lisa HUPMAN      
466 24 M3617A18 Jerome IWAIA      
467 25 M3617A19 Augusta JAMBA      
468 26 M3615A19 Margaret JOE      
469 27 M3616A17 Jeanmarie KABAI      
470 28 2017BDBS93 Dorah KAINGEN      
471 29 2017BDBS94 Georgia KAIPU      
472 30 2017ADBS57 Joanne Zipporah KALLON      
473 31 2017ADBS58 Jinnia KAMBUT      
474 32 2017ADBS59 Doreen KARIKO      
475 33 2017BDBS96 Gail KEKUN      
476 34 2017ADBS60 Rose KEN      
477 35 2017ADBS61 Niaula Josephine KILANGIS      
478 36 2016DBS31 Leo KLAPAT      
479 37 2017ADBS62 Delilah KOIKE      
480 38 2017BDBS98 Raymond KOMES      
481 39 2017ADBS63 Bertha Pu KONGI      
482 40 2017BDBS99 David KOPI      
483 41 M3617A26 Carolyne KOURO      
484 42 M3616A21 Nancy KURI      
485 43 2017ADBS66 Esla MANASAPLO      
486 44 2017BDBS100 Rei Gamoga MELEPIA      
487 45 2017ADBS69 Theresa MIRIA      
488 46 2017ADBS22 Kedaguma MONAKEWA      
489 47 M3608B09 Gabriella  MOYAS      
490 48 2017BDBS101 Brenda Ragi OREKE      
491 49 2017ADBS73 Irene OVASURU      
492 50 M3617A36 Elizabeth Loku PEGI      
493 51 2017ADBS75 Peter John PONAU      
494 52 2017BDBS102 Jeffrey POTANG      
495 53 2017ADBS105 Naomi PUIPUI      
496 54 M3616A30 Paul PULEI      
497 55 2017ADBS76 Stephanie QWENTAN      
498 56 M3617A44 Anna Solene SALE      
499 57 M3617A45 Leonie Trish SARIWA      
500 58 2017ADBS77 Cathy SIMON      
501 59 M3616A34 Robert SIO      
502 60 M3617A50 Beverly SUAGU      
503 61 M3615A54 Jimmy TAME      
504 62 M3615A56 Veronica Onguglo TOM      
505 63 2017BDBS103 Mary TOROT      
506 64 2017ADBS79 Max TUNGUI      
507 65 M3617A55 Wapu URISIP      
508 66 M3617A56 Lydia WALEP      
509 67 2017BDBS97 Jeffrey WAMNE      
510 68 M3617A57 Sarah WARINGE      
511 69 M3616A43 Rose YABO      
               
 21. Diploma in Human Resource Management (Dip HRM) (12students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
512 1 M2117A32 Edwina KAMILUS      
513 2 M2117A11 Julianne Titigal KLIVA      
514 3 M2117A15 Noel MANJAWI      
515 4 M2116A13 Leo MANJO      
516 5 M2117A17 Joachim NAPMUKU      
517 6 M2117A18 Dorish NARI      
518 7 M2117A19 Pauline NGABALU      
519 8 M2116A30 Joyce Tabali NGAI      
520 9 M2115A26 Pumbu RIRIMA      
521 10 M2117A25 Feres Joash SAPIK      
522 11 M2117A26 Catherine Nialin TAWALI      
523 12 M2117A27 Martha Ngire WAIAU      
               
 22. Diploma in Management (Dip M) (65 students)       
  No. ID First name Surname      
524 1 2017BDM127 Emma ABIAH      
525 2 M2317A02 Oscar AIGERI      
526 3 2017ADM101 Linda ANDREWS      
527 4 2017CDM152 Benny ARA      
528 5 M2317A58 Betty BANI      
529 6 M2317B19 Ruth BODENSCHATZ      
530 7 2017ADM103 Christopher BOPI      
531 8 M2317B29 Honeo BUALOF      
532 9 M2317B02 Japheth BUSON      
533 10 2017ADM105 Johnson CHARLES      
534 11 2017ADM106 Rose DEGEMBA      
535 12 M2317A47 Paul Apokoa EVORE      
536 13 2017ADM107 Sarea FAE      
537 14 2017ADM110 Koeva GURE      
538 15 2017CDM156 Fredrica GURE-TOWO      
539 16 2017BDM131 Haggai HAVIWO      
540 17 2017BDM132 David HEVARI      
541 18 M2317A19 Bevilon Kahona HOMUO      
542 19 2017CDM157 Stanis HU'UMA      
543 20 M231B24 Olive IKUPU WAIMAN      
544 21 2017CDM158 Janet Jacklyn JUBILEE      
545 22 2017BDM136 Jeffrey KAK      
546 23 M2315A11 Desmond KAPUSA      
547 24 2017BDM137 Pint Steward KAR      
548 25 M2317A25 Cathlyn Valerie KARBON      
549 26 2017CDM159 Megan-Jane KASAU      
550 27 2017CDM160 Lucas KAWO      
551 28 2017BDM139 Tongia KEKE      
552 29 2017CDM161 Jesmah KEPOU      
553 30 M2317A27 Elias KEYIKEN      
554 31 M2317A29 Sylvia KIUP      
555 32 2014BDH07 Judy KIWARA      
556 33 2017ADM112 Dephney KROYA      
557 34 2017ADM113 Laura KUNDIN      
558 35 2017ADM115 Carolyn MANIHUK      
559 36 2017ADM117 Joanne MONDO      
560 37 2016CDM90 Marisa NATERA      
561 38 2017CDM164 Mary NAUGA      
562 39 M2317A38 Casper NIGEL      
563 40 M2317A39 Cameron NINAWALE      
564 41 2017CDM165 Madeleine PAKE      
565 42 2017BDM146 Charlie PENGI      
566 43 2017ADM120 Luke PIL      
567 44 M2317A62 Sent PORA      
568 45 M2317B27 Melissa POSSIRI      
569 46 M2317A45 Eunice  RENAGI-JOE      
570 47 M2317B21 Jessie RINGUI      
571 48 2017BDM147 Leonard ROBERT      
572 49 M2317A47 Stanley SEIMONI      
573 50 M2315B31 Angeline SENGINAWA      
574 51 M2317B32 Bobby Momoto SOGAVO      
575 52 2017CDM194 Felicity TALEH      
576 53 M2317A51 Julliane TERRY      
577 54 M2317B13 Kalat TIRIMAN      
578 55 2016CDM99 Martina TOULOGU      
579 56 2017ADM124 Norm TOWARA      
580 57 2017ADM125 Scholley TUNIM      
581 58 2017BDM149 Elizabeth Aiva UME      
582 59 2017BDM150 Jacquelyn UWARE      
583 60 M2317B23 Brian WAIMAN      
584 61 M2317A64 Kura WAKAM      
585 62 2016CDM100 Sarah WANINARA      
586 63 2015ADM21 Peter WANINUMBO      
587 64 2017ADM126 Andrew YEWEH      
588 65 M2317B26 Somma Jonathan ZAZAVE      
               
 FACULTY OF EDUCATION      
               
  23. Master of Education (Curriculum) (MEd(Curric)  (1 student)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
589 1 M5109A02 Billie AGUSTINE      
               
  24. Master of Educational Leadership (27 students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
590 1 M521663 Desmond AMUA      
591 2 180452 Apelis BENSON      
592 3 180453 Nelson DURISI      
593 4 180454 Violet Mukura GEREGA      
594 5 M5212N10 Timothy JESSEM      
595 6 R521603 Petronila KARAI      
596 7 M531669 Ruth Aine KEINDIP      
597 8 M521656 Margaret Yako KEPEA      
598 9 M521507 Muri KERAI      
599 10 M5114A03 John Awi KOPUNYE      
600 11 180459 Were Apurel LIWA      
601 12 M521666 Susan Winki MAINO      
602 13 M521661 Vitus MARKUS      
603 14 M521662 James Michael MASA      
604 15 180462 Michael MERA      
605 16 R521606 Leoba  MINONG      
606 17 M521649 Ben NINKAMA      
607 18 R521608 Carolyn PAKARE      
608 19 180465 Alois PATMA      
609 20 180466 Freddy PENNINGTON      
610 21 180467 Alex PUKI      
611 22 M521510 Belinda Tuki RALAI      
612 23 R521609 Charlie RUNGOL      
613 24 R521610 Joanita  TILING      
614 25 R521612 John  ULNAS      
615 26 M521670 Rejiela VEGU      
616 27 M521665 Veronica Leffy WAKIKURA      
               
  25. Postgraduate Certificate in Higher Education Teaching  & Learning (13 sudents)       
  No. ID First name Surname      
617 1 5462 Victoria AITSI      
618 2 M141604 John BENJAMIN       
619 3 181012 Geovanne BUSTOS      
620 4 8927 Maxie  CLETUS      
621 5 181013 Leah GLAMA      
622 6 181014 Rex MAKUSIA      
623 7 181015 Martin MUEKIA      
624 8 181016 Noan NEMBOU      
625 9 6376 Elliot PITALOT      
626 10 181018 Artur Sebastian  STAWARZ      
627 11 1238 Waka TOSA      
628 12 M141617 Bernadette WINGERE      
629 13 181019 Salome YEGIORA      
               
  26. Bachelor of Education (Primary Inservice) (BED (Pri. Inser) (41 students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
630 1 M4116B88 Melissa ABIRI      
631 2 M4116A95 Rachael Wuluwai ANGWIN      
632 3 M4116B91 Theresa APLAS      
633 4 M4116A91 Thomson AWUNT      
634 5 M4116B74 William Saolan BASEHAN      
635 6 M4116A89 Beverly BERRY      
636 7 M4116B59 Sharon  BUKE      
637 8 M4116A04 Dora DRAPASUWEI      
638 9 M4116A90 Cindy Agwina ESSY      
639 10 M4116B92 Esther  FRANCIS      
640 11 M4116A92 Raphael JIMMY      
641 12 M4116A101 Raymond KOSNAI      
642 13 M4116B90 Bernard KUA      
643 14 M4116A14  Gilbert  KUNDOVI      
644 15 M4116A88 Steven LALIO      
645 16 M4116A17 Nancy Ampeiko MAMUTI      
646 17 M411534 Mary Maka MANAU      
647 18 M4116B85 Naomi Margret MAROKIKI      
648 19 M4116B51 Howard MATIABE      
649 20 M411503 Isaac Nigel M'NAVA      
650 21 M4116A23 Glenda Tsirumits NALEI      
651 22 M4116A95 Peter Jack NANAU      
652 23 M4116A90 David NANGUSI      
653 24 M4116B70 Fred Uwaan NASUKRA      
654 25 M4116B81 Hazel NOPRA      
655 26 M4116A25 Anna OTMAR      
656 27 M411542 Peter PAKE      
657 28 M4116A29 Esther Basse PIL      
658 29 M411458 Elizabeth SALI      
659 30 M4116A34 Florence Sema SAMIK      
660 31 M4116A36 Paula  SAUNI      
661 32 M4116A99 Nellie Jonduo SIELAND      
662 33 M4116A88 Grace SIMON      
663 34 M4116A38 Tom SUNGI      
664 35 M4116B89 Michael TAIKEKA      
665 36 M4116A39 Neville TAMI      
666 37 M4116A43 Mick WANDI      
667 38 M411556 Leo Nangusause WARREN      
668 39 M4116A102 Geraldine WINAULIN      
669 40 M4116A47  Danny WRAHUAMBU      
670 41 M4116A50 Margaret  YANGPIN      
               
  FACULTY OF MEDICINE AND HEALTH SCIENCES       
               
  27. Bachelor of Environmental Health (24 students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
671 1 10866 Gloria APINING       
672 2 10886 Belinda BULDA       
673 3 10891 Nuken DEPRA       
674 4 11135 Brian DIGONWA       
675 5 10958 Francisca EATO       
676 6 10903 Maria EKO       
677 7 11097 Shawn GABBY      
678 8 11000 Solomon JOHN      
679 9 8759 Bobby KARAIYE      
680 10 10853 Maryleen KEIMAU       
681 11 10980 Disella KELTEM      
682 12 5387 Norggie  KOMPRINO      
683 13 10241 Christine LELORI      
684 14 10861 Freddy NAROWEN      
685 15 10887 Elias   OMERA      
686 16 10864 Jerolyn PETER       
687 17 10888 Molina PETER       
688 18 11022 Eunice PHILIP       
689 19 10810 Stephanie STEVEN      
690 20 10219 Edwin SUBAM      
691 21 8606 Stanley SURA      
692 22 10847 Deslyne TIO       
693 23 11174 Clyde TOBOETA       
694 24 10814 Jedida WARISAN      
               
  28. Bachelor of Health Management (29 students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
695 1 10823 Paias DOA      
696 2 10876 Daphney DOMA      
697 3 10355 Theresia EMOS      
698 4 10923 Gaudi GERISON      
699 5 10242 Kingston GESA      
700 6 10991 Judy JOE      
701 7 10849 Ismael JOHN      
702 8 11020 Lawrence KALO      
703 9 10868 John KIMBUNA      
704 10 11160 Andrew KULOKO      
705 11 10972 Jasper MANINEN      
706 12 11156 Freddy ONI      
707 13 6585 Peter ONMANGEN      
708 14 6588 Dwayne PETER      
709 15 11208 Ruth PETER      
710 16 10977 Janaelle PIPIRANU      
711 17 10354 Issac POT      
712 18 14350 Alfred RUENE      
713 19 11131 Joycelyn SALO      
714 20 10962 Nelson SAMUEL      
715 21 10018 Bartholomeu SERAVE      
716 22 10908 Andre TARERE      
717 23 1641 Jethro TOIMO      
718 24 10830 Starchy UNN      
719 25 10437 Joseph WALTER      
720 26 10353 Watus WAMAYUA      
721 27 11185 Andy WAMIL      
722 28 11039 Romis WARGEM      
723 29 10902 Issac WEK      
               
  29. Bachelor of Health Sciences (Rural Health) (50 students)      
  No. ID First name Surname      
724 1 11152 Stena ABO       
725 2 6378 Jacklyn ALI      
726 3 10841 Shanniella ANIS       
727 4 10077 Yasmin ASUO      
728 5 10837 Amelia AVOU       
729 6 11180 Elizabeth BERNARD       
730 7 11068 Melina BOONE      
731 8 11230 Kimberly BOWIE      
732 9 10132 Vaniah EMOGAL      
733 10 11083 Nichole ERINU      
734 11 10839 Patricia GEORGE       
735 12 10938 Simon HETI       
736 13 10250 Vanessa HEVU      
737 14 11079 Margaret HITE       
738 15 10897 Clarish HOMBLA       
739 16 10816 Elizabeth HOMIMIRLEY      
740 17 11061 Stephanie HOVEHOMBO      
741 18 10954 Claudia JOE BAUG      
742 19 10361 Sara JOHN      
743 20 10894 Naomi JOHN       
744 21 11103 Marceline KAIKAS       
745 22 10843 Angela KAPONE      
746 23 10031 Clive KARANI      
747 24 11239 Gloria KOKA      
748 25 10929 Allan KORUPULE       
749 26 5280 Clifford  KOSU      
750 27 11042 Praxedes KUBIA       
751 28 4587 Julie KWAUDI      
752 29 10906 Yolanda LIKKY       
753 30 6412 Peter MARE      
754 31 10028 Herman MAUNA      
755 32 10025 Hudson MELVIN      
756 33 10943 Joan NAKAVI       
757 34 11132 Sonia NAKUANGAU       
758 35 3580 Erina PIAWE   0  
759 36 10871 Faith PUREL       
760 37 10941 Ambrosia RAVANA       
761 38 11147 Albert RODNEY       
762 39 10033 Diana Rose ROLEX      
763 40 10181 Beverly SAHAMIE      
764 41 10812 Piwen SAMOL       
765 42 8809 Nancy SAMSON      
766 43 11107 Goyal TIEYARE      
767 44 11024 Cedrick TULU       
768 45 10220 Rebecca WAIYA      
769 46 10821 Tonny WAU       
770 47 10924 Brenda WENA       
771 48 11205 James WINTA      
772 49 11221 Mirriam YAGI      
773 50 10948 Brenda ZIME      
               
  30. Bachelor of Health Sciences (Rural Health inservice upgrade) (2 students)
  No. ID First name Surname      
774 1 M461610 Celina  KAROI      
775 2 M461611 Kamac  KAROI      
               
  31. Bachelor of Midwifery Nursing (14 students)      
  Lutheran School of Nursing        
  No. ID First name Surname      
776 1 2018ALIM Maria ALIKA      
777 2 2018BARS Sandra BARI      
778 3 2018GLOI Izabela GLOWACKA      
779 4 2018IKEA Angela IKEMA      
780 5 2018ISEE Emos ISEI      
781 6 2018KUML Lynds KUMA      
782 7 2018LEMS  Stanley LEMB      
783 8 2018LETB Brenda LETAG      
784 9 2018MENS Sharon MENDAM      
785 10 2018SILM Michelle SILA       
786 11 2018VEGT Tracey VEGE       
787 12 2018WALD Darius WALOM      
788 13 2018WAIM Marian WAIMBA      
789 14 2018YAGC Carolyn YAGAHE       
               
  St Mary's School of Nursing (11 students)        
  No. ID First name Surname      
790 1 181062 Hertsy BEN      
791 2 181063 Florian BODIGAI      
792 3 181064 Sylvester KEREHANA       
793 4 181065 Susan KOAMUNA      
794 5 181066 Clare KONNOU      
795 6 181067 Constancia KUWEH      
796 7 181068 Margaret MCTOBARA      
797 8 181069 Janet MURAT      
798 9 181070 Getrude OTTO      
799 10 181071 Henrietta PATAN      
800 11 181072 Ruth ROPA      
               
  32. Bachelor of Physiotherapy (17 students)        
  No. ID First name Surname      
801 1 10221 Hega BENOK      
802 2 11206 Halliday BIGE      
803 3 11158 Roselyn DALU      
804 4 10884 Marsha DANIEL      
805 5 10844 Therlynda DOKOI      
806 6 10813 Victor EFI      
807 7 10842 Norris INAGAFA      
808 8 10206 Lathisah JOE      
809 9 10976 Rebecca KANAI      
810 10 11151 Ulur KEVAI      
811 11 6334 Rema KUNA      
812 12 10829 Lisa LELEZO      
813 13 10036 Lambert OKORI      
814 14 8591 Ivan SARUFA      
815 15 11204 Daphney SIAMOLI      
816 16 10825 Jonathan TONNY      
817 17 11190 Maria YAKI      
               
  33. Advanced Diploma in Emergency Medicine (ADEM) (4 students)    
  No. ID First name Surname      
818 1 M2816A12 Hellen GOMA      
819 2 M281404 Keturah IYANO      
820 3 M281305 Rose KAWAGE      
821 4 M2816A36 Bernadette LAMA      
               
  Graduated with DWU awards on own campuses in 2018      
  57 Bachelor of Education (Primary), St Benedict's, 21 November    
  236 Diploma in Teaching (Primary), St Benedict's, 21 November    
  27 Bachelor of Education (Primary), Kabaleo, 29 November      
  209 Diploma in Teaching (Primary), Kabaleo, 29 November      
  20 Bachelor of Education (Primary), Holy Trinity Teachers College, 13 November  
  265 Diploma in Teaching (Primary), Holy Trinity Teachers College, 13 November  
  39 Diploma in General Nursing, St Mary's School of Nursing, 29 November    
  42 Diploma in General Nursing, Lutheran School of Nursing, 6 December    
  6 Advanced Diploma in Religious Studies, Good Shepherd Seminary, 8 November  
  25 Diploma in Religious Studies, Good Shepherd Seminary, 8 November    
  25 Bachelor of Education (Technical, Computer Technology) DBTI 22 November  
  15 Bachelor of Education (Technical, Electrical Technology) DBTI 22 November  
  11 Bachelor of Education (Technical, Electronics Technology)  DBTI 22 November  
  10 Bachelor of Education (Technical, Maintenance, Fitting & Machining Technology DBTI 22 November
  13 Bachelor of Education, (Technical, Motor Vehicle Technology) DBTI 22 November  
Read 8369 times Last modified on Friday, 01 March 2019 02:32
 dwucampuslocations



Madang Campus

PO Box 483,
Madang 511
Papua New Guinea

email:
info@dwu.ac.pg

Tel: (+675) 424 1800
       (+675) 422 2937
       (+675) 7111 0002


Port Moresby Campus

DWU POM Campus
PO Box 582
Konedobu, NCD 131

email: 
pomcampus@dwu.ac.pg

Tel: (+675) 325 5668
       (+675) 7091 5741

 

Wewak Campus

St. Benedict’s campus,
PO Box 542
Kaindi, Wewak, ESP 531

email:
sbc@dwu.ac.pg

Tel: (+675) 456 2327
       (+675) 456 3243

Fax: (+675) 456 2331

 

Rabaul Campus

c/- OLSH Kabaleo
P.O. Box 138
Kokopo, ENB 613

email:
rabaul@dwu.ac.pg

Tel: (+675) 982 8213
Fax: (+675) 982 8339

 

Tabubil Campus

c/- DWU POM Campus
PO Box 582
Konedobu, NCD 131

email:
tabubilcampus@dwu.ac.pg

Tel: (+675) 325 5668
       (+675) 7091 5741

Top
We use cookies to improve our website. By continuing to use this website, you are giving consent to cookies being used. More details…